District Deputy Grand Masters

California DDGM Districts

2018-2019 District Deputy Grand Masters
 
District 1 (1, 15, 71, 123, 207, 257, 322, 393) Jean Pierre Cabalette, 7 Greenwood Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080-5835 650-438-5229 jeancabalette@yahoo.com Franco America 207District 3 (2, 8, 17, 169, 293, 316) Tony Pruitt, 2555 Reiner Way, City???   916-207-0068 oddfellows@surewest.net Davis 169

District 4 (7, 12, 16, 73, 81, 162, 203)

Edward J. Sprawka, 3755 Aurora Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677 Auburn 7

District 7 (6, 11, 102, 134, 259, 296)

Phillip Seibel #134 19057 N. Lockewood Lane, Lockeford, CA 95237 peseibel@att.net 209-625-6124

District 8 (10, 33, 36, 39, 46, 97, 104)

Tom Phillips #39 P.O. Box 1553, Mariposa, CA 95338 (209)617-1121 tbp@sti.net Mariposa 39

District 11 (30, 53, 161, 176, 200, 215, 281)

Sharon Harris, 119 Sequoia Circle, Santa Rosa CA 95401 707-508-6661 sharonharris1011@gmail.com Santa Rosa 53

District 12 (9, 20, 37, 63)

Terry Cree #37 P.O. Box 586, Coloma, CA 95613-0586 (530)344-1581 boldercree@gmail.com  Memento 37

District 15 (18, 43, 78, 83, 167, 172)

Tom Collette #18 1800 Atrium Parkway #203, Napa, CA 94559 (707)255-5105 colletetom@comcast.net Napa 18

District 16-A (59, 218, 271)

Val Shaner #59 1425 Grand Avenue, Oroville, CA 95965 (530)533-9634 m.valeria.1943@gmail.com  Oroville 59

District 16-B (19, 75, 141, 299)

Len Sparks, home 530-242-0541, cell 707-478-7931 sparklen21@yahoo.com Millville 141

District 24 ( 65, 66, 170, 228, 461)

Wendell Watson #170 410 West H Street, Oakdale, CA 95361 (209)678-0771 wkw62snw@gmail.com

District 29 (240, 241, 277)

Crispin Dylan Cain, 601 Empire Rd, Ukiah, CA 707-472-1319 crispincain@live.com Upperlake 241

District 33 (90, 96, 143, 152)

Joe Brennan #143 P.O. Box 301, Moss Beach, CA 94038 (415)307-6941 daddios@me.com Oceanview 143

District 36 (3, 114, 117, 129, 196, 219, 231, 270)

Nancy Johnson, 4759 Pardee Ave, Fremont CA 94538, 510-673-3958 sewkind@comcast.net Mission Peak 114

District 45 (154, 166, 375)

Richard Gunnels PO Box 1370, Tres Pinos, CA 95075 , 831-628-3497 Mound #166

District 46 (82, 413)

Richard Frontella, 26655 Fahey Rd, Gustine CA 95322 209-827-3244 Mt Brow 82

District 47 (89, 201, 232, 314)

John Tidwell, 346 N. Saticoy Ave, Ventura CA 93004 805-320-5278  oxnard 89

District 48 (195, 365, 369, 442)

Les Gennaria, 4020 Hickman Dr, Torrance CA 90504 310-371-1871 lgennaria52@aol.com Redondo 195

District 53 (328, 346)

James “Tim” Smith #346 1454 Stewart St., Oceanside, CA 92054 (760)433-1701  tim.smith@dslextreme.com Oceanside 346

District 57

Will Schuyler Lompoc, schuylermower@hotmail.com 805-736-7746

District 62 (94, 186, 280, 327, 426)

Rick Jennings #186 1355 N. Fine Ave., Fresno, CA 93727 (559)251-4608 elcaminoreal627@att.net Fresno 186

District 84 (91)

Joseph Vail #91 16993 Abbey Lane, Victorville, CA 92394 (760)245-8078

[no email]

District 91 (29, 35, 199, 385, 395, 463)

Dave Morris, 31831 Via Palo, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679 714-392-0814 davemorris@sbcglobal.com Costa Mesa 29

District 95 (68, 345, 377)

Perry Camp, 927 Doral Ct, Ontario, CA 91761 909 636-4339 pcamp6@gmail.com  Euclid 68

District 107 (52, 70, 109, 244, 428)

Bill Boiko , gulak1@yahoo.com   Cupertino 70