District Deputy Grand Masters

California DDGM Districts

Click Here For The Contact List

 

1 2017-2018 District Deputy Grand Masters

District 1 (1, 15, 71, 123, 207, 257, 322, 393)

Henry Rosenthal #15 535 Stevenson St., San Francisco, CA 94103 (415)699-0013

henryrosenthal@mac.com

District 3 (2, 8, 17, 169, 293, 316)

Mary Sellers #17 5030 44th St., Sacramento, CA 95820 (916)804-3483

IOOFMARYSELLERS@AOL.COM

District 4 (7, 12, 16, 73, 81, 162, 203)

Robert Jerry Uribe #203 100 Alta Vista Ave., Roseville, CA 95678-1602 (916)995-0300

thisonetoo@earthlink.net

District 7 (6, 11, 102, 134, 259, 296)

Phillip Seibel #134 19057 N. Lockewood Lane, Lockeford, CA 95237 (209)625-6124

peseibel@att.net

District 8 (10, 33, 36, 39, 46, 97, 104)

Tom Phillips #39 P.O. Box 1553, Mariposa, CA 95338 (209)617-1121

tbp@sti.net

District 11 (30, 53, 161, 176, 200, 215, 281)

Ben Barker #53 237 Dartmouth Way, Windsor, CA 95492 (707)508-9963

benbarker77@yahoo.com

District 12 (9, 20, 37, 63)

Terry Cree #37 P.O. Box 586, Coloma, CA 95613-0586 (530)344-1581

boldercree@gmail.com

District 15 (18, 43, 78, 83, 167, 172)

Tom Collette #18 1800 Atrium Parkway #203, Napa, CA 94559 (707)255-5105

colletetom@comcast.net

District 16-A (59, 218, 271)

Val Shaner #59 1425 Grand Avenue, Oroville, CA 95965 (530)533-9634

m.valeria.1943@gmail.com

District 16-B (19, 75, 141, 299)

Alfred Brandon                                  (530)598-0697

brandonap@sisqtel.net

Yreka #19 – Yreka, French Gulch #75 – French Gulch, Millville #141 – Palo Cedro, Trinity #299 – Lewiston

District 24 ( 65, 66, 170, 228, 461)

Wendell Watson #170 410 West H Street, Oakdale, CA 95361 (209)678-0771

wkw62snw@gmail.com

District 29 (240, 241, 277)

Clint Dreyer #240 36601 Eureka Hill Road, Point Arena, CA 95468 (707)494-9445

[no email]

District 33 (90, 96, 143, 152)

Joe Brennan #143 P.O. Box 301, Moss Beach, CA 94038 (415)307-6941

daddios@me.com

District 36 (3, 114, 117, 129, 196, 219, 231, 270)

Jeff Leroux #270 6010 Arlington Blvd., Richmond, CA 94805 (510)367-8159

jeff303069@aol.com 2

District 45 (154, 166, 375)

Rose Saari #372 68 Enos Drive, Salinas, CA 93908 (831)455-2342

tita9rs@gmail.com

District 46 (82, 413)

Bill Maxwell #82 2682 Blossom, Dos Palos, CA 93620 (209)617-0739

BFMAXWELL@HOTMAIL.COM

District 47 (89, 201, 232, 314)

Carlos Juarez #314 1320 Fern Oaks Drive, Santa Paula, CA 93060 (805)290-5525

k9marlo@aol.com

District 48 (195, 365, 369, 442)

Tony Delgado #442 291 Hazelridge Court, Simi Valley, CA 93065 (805)444-2163

idelgado@roadrunner.com

District 53 (328, 346)

James “Tim” Smith #346 1454 Stewart St., Oceanside, CA 92054 (760)433-1701

tim.smith@dslextreme.com

District 57

Vacant

District 62 (94, 186, 280, 327, 426)

Rick Jennings #186 1355 N. Fine Ave., Fresno, CA 93727 (559)251-4608

elcaminoreal627@att.net

District 84 (91)

Joseph Vail #91 16993 Abbey Lane, Victorville, CA 92394 (760)245-8078

[no email]

District 91 (29, 35, 199, 385, 395, 463)

Robert Forthun #385 25452 Waldon Road, Menifee, CA 92584 (951)768-6465

menifee5@verizon.net

District 95 (68, 345, 377)

Richard Galvez #345 116 West “B” Street, Ontario, CA 91762 (909)391-5800

richardgalvez797@yahoo.com

District 107 (52, 70, 109, 244, 428)

Adam Potolsky #428 1203 Oxford Ave., Sunnyvale, CA 94087 (408)616-7730

adam.potolsky@gmail.com

 
 
**************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
District No. 1
 
Henry Rosenthal #15
 
California #1 – San Francisco, Yerba Buena #15 – San Francisco, Bay City #71 – San Francisco, Apollo #123 – San Francisco, Franco-American #207 – San Francisco, Morse #257 – San Francisco, Golden West #322 – San Francisco, Odin #393 – San Francisco
District No. 3
 
Mary Sellars #8
 
Sacramento #2 – Sacramento, El Dorado #8 – Sacramento, Oriental #45 – Yuba City, Davis #169 – Davis, Grafton #293 – Zamora, Spring Valley #316 – Arbuckle
District No. 4
 
Robert Uribe #203
 
Auburn #7 – Auburn, Grass Valley #12 – Grass Valley, Oustomah #16 – Nevada City, Covenant #73 – Foresthill, Olive #81 – Dutch Flat, Donner #162 – Truckee, Roseville #203 – Roseville
District No. 7
 
Philip Seibel
 
Charity #6 – Stockton, Stockton #11 – Stockton, Scio #102 – Linden, Progressive #134 – Lockeford, Lodi #259 – Lodi, Farmington #296 – Farmington
District No. 8
 
Tom Philips #39
 
Sonora #10 – Sonora ,Hope #33 – Angels Camp, Jackson #36 – Jackson Pine Tree #46 – Tuolumne, Yosemite #97 – Big Oak Flat, Coulterville #104 – Coulterville,
District No. 11
 
 Ben Barker #53

Petaluma #30 – Petaluma, Santa Rosa #53 – Santa Rosa, Evergreen #161 – Sebastopol, Geyserville – #176 – Geyserville, Marin #200 – San Rafael, Windsor #215 – Windsor, Redwood #281 – Guerneville, Forestville #320 – Forestville

District No. 12

Terry Cree #20

Diamond Springs #9 – Diamond Springs, Morning Star #20 – Placerville, Memento #37 – Georgetown, Cosumnes #63 – Latrobe

District No. 15

Tom Collette #43

Napa #18 – Napa, San Pablo #43 – Vallejo, Suisun #78 – Suisun, Vacaville #83 – Vacaville, St. Helena #167 – St. Helena, Montezuma #172 – Dixon

District No. 16
 
?
 
Yreka #19 – Yreka, Oroville #59 – Oroville, French Gulch #75 – French Gulch, Red Bluff #76 – Red Bluff, Milleville #141 – Millville, Stony Creek #218 – Orland, Redding #271 – Redding, Trinity #299 – Trinity
District No. 24
 
Wendell Watson #170
 
Mariposa #39 – Mariposa, LaFayette #65 – LaGrange, Stanislaus,  #66 Campo Seco – Valley Springs,#170 – Knights Ferry, Oakdale #228 – Oakdale, Hughson #461 – Hughson
District No. 29
 
Clint Dreyer  #240
 
Garcia #240 – Point Arena, Upper Lake #241 – Upper Lake, Little lake #277 – Willits
District No. 33
 
Joe Brennan #143
 
Pajaro #90 – Watsonville, Santa Cruz #96 – Santa Cruz, Ocean View #143 – Half Moon Bay, Boulder Creek #152 – Boulder Creek
District No. 36
Jeffery LeRoux #27
Oakland-Encinal #3 – Alameda, Mission Peak #114 – Fremont, Pacheco #117 – Concord, Sycamore #129 – Hayward, Rodeo #196 – Rodeo, Livermore #219 – Livermore, San Leandro #231 -San Leandro, Berkeley #270 – Berkeley
District No. 45
 
Rose Saari #372
 
Gilroy #154 – Gilroy, Mound #166 – Hollister, Gabilan #372 – Gonzales
District No. 46

Bill Maxwell #82
Mt Brow #82 – Los Banos, Romero #413 – Gustine

District No. 47
Carlos JuarezOxnard #89 – Oxnard, Ventura #201 – Ventura, Santa Barbara #232 – Santa Barbara, Santa Paula #314 – Santa Paula
District No. 48
 
Tony Delgado #442
 
Redondo #195 – Redondo Beach, San Fernando #365 -San Fernando, Seaside #369 – Santa Monica, Van Nuys #442 – North Hills
District No. 53

James Smith #346

San Diego #153 – San Diego, Sunset #328 – San Diego, Oceanside #346 – Oceanside

District No. 57

?

Chorro #168 – San Luis Obispo, Hesperian #181 – Cambria, Lompoc #248 – Lompoc, Bay Rock #300 – Morro Bay, Santa Maria #302 – Santa Maria

District No. 62

Richard Jennings #186

Four Creeks #94 – Visalia, Fresno #186 – Clovis, Lemoore#280 – Lemoore, Madera #327 – Madera, Taft #426 – Taft

District No. 84
 
Joseph Vail #91
 
Barstow #91 – Barstow
District No. 91
 
Rober Forthun #385
 
Costa Mesa #29 – Costa Mesa, L.A.-Golden Rule #35 – Los Angeles, Anaheim #199, Anaheim, America #385 – El Monte, Crown City #395 – Pasadena, Bellflower #463 – Bellflower
District No. 95
 
Richard Galvez #345
 
Euclid #68 – Upland, Ontario #345 – Ontario, Circle #377 – Corona
District No. 107 
 
Adam Potolsky #428
 
True Fellowship #52 – Santa Clara, Cupertino #70 – Cupertino, BayView #109 – Redwood City, Mountain View #244 – Mountain View, Saratoga #428 – Saratoga