District Deputy Grand Masters 2018-2019

District 1 (1, 15, 71, 123, 207, 257, 322, 393)

Jean Pierre Cabalette
7 Greenwood Dr
South San Francisco, CA 94080-5835
650-438-5229
jeancabalette@yahoo.com
Franco America 207

District 3 (2, 8, 17, 169, 293, 316)

Tony Pruitt
2555 Reiner Way
Sacramento, CA 95833
916-207-0068
oddfellows@surewest.net
Davis 169

District 4 (7, 12, 16, 73, 81, 162, 203)

Edward J. Sprawka
3755 Aurora Loop
Rocklin, CA 95677
Auburn 7

District 7 (6, 11, 102, 134, 259, 296)

Phillip Seibel
19057 N. Lockewood Lane
Lockeford, CA 95237
peseibel@att.net
209-625-6124

District 8 (10, 33, 36, 39, 46, 97, 104)

Tom Phillips
P.O. Box 1553
Mariposa, CA 95338
(209)617-1121
tbp@sti.net Mariposa 39

District 11 (30, 53, 161, 176, 200, 215, 281)

Sharon Harris
119 Sequoia Circle
Santa Rosa CA 95401
707-508-6661
sharonharris1011@gmail.com
Santa Rosa 53

District 12 (9, 20, 37, 63)

Terry Cree
P.O. Box 586
Coloma, CA 95613-0586
(530)344-1581
boldercree@gmail.com
Memento 37

District 15 (18, 43, 78, 83, 167, 172)

Tom Collette
1800 Atrium Parkway #203
Napa, CA 94559 (707)255-5105
colletetom@comcast.net
Napa 18

District 16-A (59, 218, 271)

Val Shaner
1425 Grand Avenue
Oroville, CA 95965
(530)533-9634
m.valeria.1943@gmail.com
Oroville 59

District 16-B (19, 75, 141, 299)

Len Sparks
530-242-0541 (h)
707-478-7931 (m)
sparklen21@yahoo.com
Millville 141

District 24 ( 65, 66, 170, 228, 461)

Wendell Watson
410 West H Street
Oakdale, CA 95361
(209)678-0771
wkw62snw@gmail.com

District 29 (240, 241, 277)

Crispin Dylan Cain
601 Empire Rd
Ukiah, CA
707-472-1319
crispincain@live.com
Upperlake 241

District 33 (90, 96, 143, 152)

Joe Brennan
P.O. Box 301
Moss Beach, CA 94038
(415)307-6941
daddios@me.com
Oceanview 143

District 36 (3, 114, 117, 129, 196, 219, 231, 270)

Nancy Johnson
4759 Pardee Ave
Fremont CA 94538
510-673-3958
sewkind@comcast.net
Mission Peak 114

District 45 (154, 166, 375)

Richard Gunnels
PO Box 1370
Tres Pinos, CA 95075
831-628-3497
Mound #166

District 46 (82, 413)

Richard Frontella
26655 Fahey Rd
Gustine CA 95322
209-827-3244
Mt Brow #82

District 47 (89, 201, 232, 314)

John Tidwell
346 N. Saticoy Ave
Ventura CA 93004
805-320-5278
Oxnard #89

District 48 (195, 365, 369, 442)

Les Gennaria
4020 Hickman Dr
Torrance CA 90504
310-371-1871
lgennaria52@aol.com
Redondo #195

District 53 (328, 346)

James “Tim” Smith
1454 Stewart St
Oceanside, CA 92054
(760)433-1701
tim.smith@dslextreme.com
Oceanside #346

District 57

Will Schuyler
schuylermower@hotmail.com
805-736-7746

District 62 (94, 186, 280, 327, 426)

Rick Jennings
1355 N. Fine Ave
Fresno, CA 93727
(559)251-4608
elcaminoreal627@att.net
Fresno #186

District 84 (91)

Joseph Vail
16993 Abbey Lane
Victorville, CA 92394
(760)245-8078

District 91 (29, 35, 199, 385, 395, 463)

Dave Morris
31831 Via Palo
Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
714-392-0814
davemorris@sbcglobal.com
Costa Mesa #29

District 95 (68, 345, 377)

Perry Camp
927 Doral Ct
Ontario, CA 91761
909 636-4339
pcamp6@gmail.com
Euclid #68

District 107 (52, 70, 109, 244, 428)

Bill Boiko
gulak1@yahoo.com
Cupertino #70